Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds

27,976 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa 425 M Fully Finished At Great price

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    425 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 275 M pool and Land Scape View

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,320,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished With Acs Elite Apartment Villette

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Jacaranda Garden View Apartment 200 M with Garden

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Biggest Area 170 M Apartment RTM Lowest Price

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    54,117 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,808,056 EGP

    Overlooking landscape Studio 80 M Low Price

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    60,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,428,000 EGP

    Apartment 166 M + Garden 243 M DP and Installment

3

    3

    166 sqm

    92,939 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Elite Fully Furnished Town House Prime Location

3

    4

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Elite Ready To Move Villa 290 M Under Price

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa 495 M Fully Finished At Great price

4

    4

    495 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    7,268,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 23

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 400 M With Private Pool Mivida

4

    3

    400 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Largest Area 217M Apartment Ready To Move Taj City

4

    3

    217 sqm

    59,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,418,780 EGP

    I Villa Garden Corner Overlooking Pool - Landscape

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    78,377 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,088,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Delivery 1 year Prime location

    Skyline logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,193 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Apartment fully finished with ACs

    Skyline logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Apartment fully finished with ACs

    Skyline logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    72,642,409 EGP

    Elite Villa 594 M Direct On Main Park | Low Price

3

    6

    594 sqm

    122,293 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,625,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa ready to -move Mountain view icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    59,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 311 M Prime View Lowest Price

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    311 sqm

    69,131 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment for sale in Mountain View

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 10

    Villa

    15,272,000 EGP

    Azar Compound Townhouses for sale installments 4y

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    86,772 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale and immediate occupancy in Mivida c

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    3

    568 sqm

    82,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Standalone ready to Move Fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    4

    568 sqm

    82,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House 355 M Ready To Move Great Price

4

    3

    355 sqm

    109,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 10 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,027 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    9,283,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds