3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in TRIO

2 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    10,970,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse for sale with the Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    53,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Townhouse Delivery 1 Year Bahry

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    238 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm