Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds

7,339 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields by Tatweer Misr - Mostkbal City

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Bloomfieds | DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under market price-ready to move-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    40,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Ground apartment- Under market price-ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

2

    3

    162 sqm

    16,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    standalone very prime location for sale in sarai

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    50,505 EGP/sqm

  • Bloomfields

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Bloomfields

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray - Al Mostakbal, semi-f

    S signature logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    8,228,000 EGP

    Town for sale open view -lowest total in market

    Right Direction logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    42,194 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,334,000 EGP

    استوديو بحري بفيو جاردن بسعر لقطه

    Property Misr logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    40,241 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    S villa middle Sarai compound 260msq - RTM

    Smartex logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    8,300,000 EGP

    Best Priced Townhouse in Woodwalks value/money

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Wood Walks, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    42,346 EGP/sqm

  • Montenapoleone

    Launch price:

    9,667,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Reportage Egypt
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,MonteNapoleone

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt with lowest price for sale 65m Prime location

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    AT-East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment with Dual View at an Attractive Pric

3

    4

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir, very special view

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apt 80m Prime location for sale At east compound

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    80 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished Ready to move with 43m for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    98,125 EGP/sqm

  • Cityzen

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Cityzen
  • 10

    iVilla

    11,992,500 EGP

    under market price SVilla 212 for Sale in Sarai

    Brokers Hub logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    56,568 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,720,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone At Low Price in Mostakbal Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The 101, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    180m VIP Townhouse - Park Central Hassan Allam

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,940,000 EGP

    شقق بكمبوند بالمستقبل سيتي متشطبه الترا سوبر لوكس

    Aqar Share logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    49,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,161,616 EGP

    Bahary 120m Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    43,013 EGP/sqm

  • Green Square

    Launch price:

    3,198,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Green Square
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale readytomove in Capital Gardens.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    33,548 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Sarai Apartment For sale Delivered Mostkbal city

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,979,000 EGP

    Own Corner townhouse 50%Discount in ELM TREE-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    37,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,030,000 EGP

    Own a 3-BR Apt near Madinaty in Sarai\ 600k DP

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    36,325 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر لقطة بمشروع بلوم فيلد المستقبل سيتى

    Homy Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    35,925 EGP/sqm

  • Mirasol

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    La Mirada
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,La Mirada El Mostakbal

    3 - 4 Beds