Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds

28,362 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Direct on Ring Road 2m DP Over 10y Cash 16m

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    268 sqm

    7,462 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    23,600,000 EGP

    For Sale Immediate Delivery Resale Townhouse Villa

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    89,056 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale with with garden in taj city

    Premium

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT 2BR VIEW LAGOON FULLY FINISHED

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    41,911 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    7,268,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,155,000 EGP

    Semi finished Delivered Twin house in Azzar 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    92,311 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,826,880 EGP

    Ready to move Quattro villa in City Gate for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    77,752 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By Palm Hills 1 million DP Cash 23m

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By Palm Hills 1 million DP Cash 23m

5

    4

    264 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,412,875 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment overlooking the landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    101,556 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,671,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    177 sqm

    99,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with terrace and open club view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    72,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Double View Apartment third floor with dp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,395,520 EGP

    Double View fully finished Apartment with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    74,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move price location 4 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move price location 4 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa view golf with the best price

4

    4

    255 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Origami Golf Taj City - 12Y Plan

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in Taj City Without DP Over 12 Yrs Inst

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    6,498,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    16,450,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ready to move prime view mv icity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    412 sqm

    39,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT STANDALONE IN CITYGATE - 5% DP

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    258 sqm

    124,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,600,000 EGP

    Discounted Townhouse Corner With Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    112,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 124m 2BR Fully Finished in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,379,257 EGP

    Villa 287m prime location with fantastic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    8,290 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,040,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds