3 bedroom Villas for sale in The 6th Settlement

9 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone ready to move landscape view Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    510 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 430m View On Central park - Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    430 sqm

    139,534 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park - New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    5

    372 sqm

    123,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in New Cairo by HDB up to 14years instal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Town villa for sale Prime Location over 10 Years .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    105,990 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    25,228,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    HydePark Townhouse rtm fully finished with garden

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    30,550,000 EGP

    premium Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    370 sqm

    82,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,640,000 EGP

    Special Price & View Standalone 204sqm (Bahary)

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    4

    204 sqm

    66,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    850,000 EGP

    DP 850k villa(180m+garden+pool) in ( VEA ) project

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    4,722 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    25,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    28,000,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    3 Beds

  • Vea

    Launch price:

    19,596,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds