Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds

28,715 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished MV icity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,606 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with a large garden. Prime location

    Century for Project Management logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Twin House in a Prime Location Call Now!

    Housey logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale at only 10 million. Semi-finished. 3 bedr

    Century for Project Management logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,379,000 EGP

    Resale Apart In Zed Lowest Price with Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BD Fully Fini ACs Ready to Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in a compound for sale or

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    91,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Apartment n Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,200,000 EGP

    Villa with a garden for sale 226 sq m Palm Hills

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    84,955 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in a prime location in Palm Hills RTM

    views investment logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment RTm for sale in mivida

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 5 bedrooms Ready to move in Mivida

    Key Point for real estate logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    202,247 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with wide garden for sale in Mivida

    Key Point for real estate logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    185,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready to move for sale in Mivida

    Key Point for real estate logo image

4

    4

    390 sqm

    174,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya, below market price

    Eastmark logo image

    Katameya Palms, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    580 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,750,000 EGP

    Twin house 228 m² ready to move in stone park

    views investment logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    228 sqm

    82,236 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    27,500,000 EGP

    Duplex + Garden in Sodic Villette for direct sale

    views investment logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    90,759 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, 567 sq m, Katameya Palm

    Eastmark logo image

5

    6

    567 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Patio Oro, La Vista – 5th Settlement

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

4

    4

    295 sqm

    74,576 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    VGK – Palm Hills Fully Furnished Apartment for Sal

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    9,283,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Fully finished + ACs ,The Square

    TREX logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,Taj Sultan phase -Ready to move

    TREX logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,714,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment ready to move in Patio Oro

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    39,964 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    OWN 140m RTM longest installment plan available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,541,000 EGP

    Apartment | Lowest Price for Sale in Lake View Res

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    107,179 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,057,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds