Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds

28,174 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    45,577,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale City Gate Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    140,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Prime Semi Finished Twin House in Layan Residence

    Premium

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    106,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Resale apartment Ready to move in District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    63,141 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa Townhouse Behind Mavida over 9Y

    Selection Code logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    242 sqm

    74,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    123,000,000 EGP

    Huge standalone villa with basement and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bright City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    168 sqm Apartment in Taj City

    Selection Code logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,023 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in MV RTM

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Standalone Apartment corner District5 installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    61,627 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 13

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    CHEAPEST TOWNHOUSE IN EASTSHIRE NEW CAIRO

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    166 sqm

    75,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,593,000 EGP

    Villa City Gate Large land area Ready to move 4brs

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    127,978 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    29,224,800 EGP

    Duplex Fully Finished With ACs Below Market Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    126,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,250,000 EGP

    Best Located Villa Golf view ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Limited Duplex Furnished-EastownSodic

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    106,463 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    6,498,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse in Stone Residence

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    57,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,956,400 EGP

    under market price ground corner apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    81,141 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished townhouse very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    258 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,117,500 EGP

    Under market price 137 sqm apartment with 55 sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    45,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,940,000 EGP

    Apartment Jayd besides Rehab With installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    71,503 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,040,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Duplex

    10,073,000 EGP

    Sky Villa Overlooking landscapes In Telal East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    32,493 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    15,400,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden Prime Location Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner in ever east 2 years delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    95,977 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,965,000 EGP

    Ground apartment very prime location on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,480,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner in city gate with penthouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    218 sqm

    103,119 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds