Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds

28,288 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse villa for sale at the lowest pric

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    8,250,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Porto New Cairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    14,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale view pool in el patio oro

    Redefine logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    66,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale semi finished ready to move

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,100,000 EGP

    Standalone In PHNC Ready To Move

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    518 sqm

    88,996 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 180m, Core & Shell - Immediate

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,584,988 EGP

    Villa fully finshed in Solana East, 5TH Settlement

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    227,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    5,882,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden With Installments In MVI City

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    35,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    VIP villa landscape view next to AUC and Hyde Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7

    5

    306 sqm

    11,437 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,269,257 EGP

    bahari apartment landscape view next to Kempinski

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    7,268,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,193,400 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment152m for sale in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    53,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,099,468 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 183 for sale in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    60,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse 128m For Sale, Semi-Finished, Immediate

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    73,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,700,000 EGP

    ready to move townhouse prime location+instalments

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    122,380 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT READY TO MOVE WITH BEST PRICE

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    PENT HOUSE OPEN LANDSCAPE VIEW WITH PERFECT PRICE

    Makanak Investments logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,965,054 EGP

    READY TO MOVE WIDE VIEW TYPICAL FLOOR FAIR PRICE !

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    50,273 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    3br with best location and price ready to move

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    perfect finishings including furniture&appliances!

    Makanak Investments logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Patio Oro

3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Bedrooms With Installments In PHNC

4

    4

    255 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 153, semi-finished, in Jade, New Cairo

    Aqar Misr logo image

4

    4

    153 sqm

    52,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,999 EGP

    Apartment ready to move open view Eastown for sale

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    73,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Layan SpaciousTownhouse Competitive Price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    9,283,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds