2 bedroom Properties for sale in One33

46 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 2bed In october | 9Y Plan install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    37,720 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,027,165 EGP

    Resale ground apartment with garden in One 33

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    52,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,581,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | One 33 - Badr El-Din

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,930 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    special apt. in prim location with 10 yrs payment

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in One33 Compound-October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • One33

    Launch price:

    4,445,705 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apart 2BD Arkan Palm in Zayed insta 10Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 2 نوم متشطبه تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,685,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 144 sqm in One 33 Badr Eldin

    Premium

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    25,590 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ,120m in 6 october dp390.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    apartment in one33 installments over 10 years

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    Modern Living Opportunity in One33 –Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    40,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    36,440 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    One33 2BR Apt 5% DP 9Y Plan Prime Location Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    38,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    One33 2BED Apt 5% DP 9Y Plan Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    38,275 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,820,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 10 yrs in 120m open view in One33

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    42,576 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment with best price prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt in One33 Landscape View Low Price Install9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    42,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    35,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,680,000 EGP

    120m S. Finished Apartment Arkan Palm Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,167,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in One33 October Phase 1

    Abrag 2 logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    53,485 EGP/sqm

2