5 bedroom Villas for sale in Hood 8 Side St.

6 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 212K Q Installments Price 6M Cash

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    best standalone deal in zayed with 9y installments

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Zayed villa near delivery,15%DP-9y inst

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,620,000 EGP

    Villa with garden Pay 1,620,000 or Cash10,700,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    311 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm