Properties for sale in Safaga

1,961 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,517,500 EGP

    2BR Apt Sea View Investment

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex 2 min to Sea Direct on Lagoon on 8y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    206,896 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    New Release Chalet 2 Bed with Special Discount

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    New Release Chalet 1 Bed with Special Discount

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 4 BEDS FOR SALE DELIVERY 1 YEAR - SOMA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,100 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • Somabay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 23

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW CHALET _ FULLY FINISHED _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA _ FULLY FINISHED _ 1 Y DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    273,913 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH 3BEDS, FINISHED, SEA VIEW, 1 Y DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    126,582 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    CHALET FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    106,363 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW VILLA _ 4BEDS + NANNY ROOM _ 1 Y DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Downtown Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea
  • 24

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH 2BEDS CHALET, FINISHED, EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW VILLA _ 4BEDS + NANNY ROOM _ 1 Y DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW PENTHOUS _ NEAR DELIVERY_ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    OWN A PENTHOUSE DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    99,415 EGP/sqm

  • Laguna Villas & Townhomes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Last Ground 1-BDR Chalet Golf View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Blanca - Luxury Chalet 3 BR Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Luxury 1stRow Villa Double View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Duplex Sea+LagoonView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Shore Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea
  • 25

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Villa 4BRD 20%Discount Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Villa 4BRD 20%Discount Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    49,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,700,000 EGP

    CHALET PANORAMIC SEAVIEW 5%DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    168,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Villa 4BRD 20%Discount Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • Horizon III Villas

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea