Properties for sale in Amorada New Cairo

51 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Outdoor Area Fully Furnished Rent

    Ninety Two logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    54,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Apartment delivery 6mnth and Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Furnished in Amorada New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    186sqm apartment for sale furnished & equipped RTM

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT With Roof Finished and Furnished Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • Amorada New Cairo

    Launch price:

    10,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Amorada New Cairo

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move and Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    1

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished 3BEDROOM RTM on 90th Street

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    73,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Furnished Prime Loction Amorada

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM furnished in Amorada New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    For sale: Apartment in Amorada compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    45,806 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    For sale: Apartment in Amorada compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    45,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready for immediate occupancy, fully furnished

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    APT for sale RTM finished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    34,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Finished in Amorada New Cairo+RTM

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    73,353 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    186m Apartment READY Fully Finished firnished with

    El Hefny Group logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Furnished Apt For Sale – Fifth Settlement

3

    3

    186 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Furnished Apt–Fifth Settlement-New Cairo

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m Ready to move Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    73,353 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    51,075 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة 185م مميزة بتشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    اشتري بيتك logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM+Finished SuperLuxe Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Amorada Park near Hyde Park

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    74,850 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري في التجمع الخامس متشطبة و مفروشه

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Settlement

    Creative Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    191m² 2F apt full finish American kit cash

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    43,717 EGP/sqm