Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Alexandria Compounds

208 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,232,000 EGP

    Open view of villas within fully serviced compound

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,495 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    2Beds 135 sqm With Private Garden & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    56,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills Alexandria

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Palm Hills Alexandria

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    74,654 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in Solik Gardens | Sawari A

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Solik Gardens, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,211,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    83,956 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,233,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 210 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    115,395 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,244,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 188 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    86,404 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,167,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 178 sq m, Alex West Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    3Beds 161sqm Special Price & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    51,552 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,733,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 70 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    124,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,473,750 EGP

    119m apt Green Spine view big discount deal now

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    79,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,996,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 3bed Palm Hills Alexandria

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    34,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,178,000 EGP

    Prime ground flat, deal price, heart of Alexandria

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    83,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,182,000 EGP

    North ground flat, all rooms, heart of Alexandria.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    45,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,010,000 EGP

    Flat on largest landscape, deal price, Alexandria.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    62,173 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,622,700 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sawary with Open View

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    51,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Ready garden flat, double view, big discount.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    83,502 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    110 sqm Apartment for Sale in Vee Club – Lake & Cl

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,190,000 EGP

    2Bed Apt 153m With Private Garden - Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    40,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,690,000 EGP

    Special Price For 3Beds 204 sqm In Palm Hills Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    32,794 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,825,038 EGP

    Apartment RTM 151m - in Sawary over 5 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    151 sqm

    58,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale by Palm hills Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,103,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 155 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    155 sqm

    52,281 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,764,000 EGP

    Apartment directly on the Green Spain view, open v

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    60,645 EGP/sqm