Apartments for sale in Madinaty

2,523 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,442,570 EGP

    Studio Privado Madinaty Garden View Immediate Deli

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    99,116 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    B3 Madinaty Garden View Apartment Immediate Delive

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    B12 Madinaty Apartment Installments Immediate Deli

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,138,760 EGP

    Apartment B14 Madinaty Installments Over 8 Years

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    70,771 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Unrepeatable Opportunity in Privado Madinaty100m

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • Privado

    Launch price:

    3,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty,Privado

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ١٠٠ متر في بريفادو مدينتي بسعر مناسب

    Panorama View logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصة للتمليك والاستثمار في مدينتي بموقع مميز في b6

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    49,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    فرصة للتمليك في أرقى مراحل مدينتي B3 بمساحة 138متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    49,275 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو في مدينتي – B8 – مجموعة 86 - 46 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Hotel-Style Apartment B7 Madinaty Park V

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • Madinaty

    Launch price:

    7,644,328 EGP

    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B12, fourth floor,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Garden Apartment B2 Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Madinaty Prime Location Special F

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity for Sale in Madinaty – B12

    East House logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    52,564 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B11 فيو جاردن – تشطيب فندقي

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع B7 مدينتي تشطيب فندقي فيو جاردن

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in B15 – Premium Lakes View

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty including Furnisher

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in B15- Open Street View

    East House logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,785,000 EGP

    167 sqm Apartment for Sale in B14 Madinaty |

    Premium

    Isis logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    58,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,708,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in B14

    Isis logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    58,442 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي B1 البيع بالمطبخ و تكيفات

    H-House logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    55,924 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه شقه للبيع بالفرش ٦٥ متر بمدينتي b7

    Panorama View logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACs in Sumou Boulevard

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment B3 Madinaty Talaat Mostafa Finish

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    58,544 EGP/sqm

Luxurious Apartments for Sale in Madinaty Cairo

Located in the southeastern part of Cairo, Madinaty is one of the greener and less crowded suburbs in Egypt. Planned in 2006, Madinaty has been developed to be the Cairo’s upscale living destination for both local citizens and expats alike. Madinaty is known to be one the most peaceful integrated communities in Egypt where the different needs and requirements of the residents are fulfilled in a tranquil modern lifestyle. That is why the demand for Madinaty apartments for sale has recently increased. Madinaty is known to be a self-sufficient city; once you are there you won’t leave the place. The city hosts a diversified variety of amenities and services such as national and international education centers, healthcare facilities, a shopping mall and a bank district along with a social and sport’s club.

Madinaty is built over a 33.6 million sqm providing an extraordinary lifestyle for residents in a modern city. The city is constantly welcoming new residents and visitors. Consequently, the Madinaty real estate market has progressively developed to meet the needs of the homebuyers, who are looking forproperties for sale in Madinaty. A diversified variety of flats, houses and villas for sale in Madinaty are widely available on propertyfinder. Propertyfinder is a real estate portal where numerous varieties of properties for sale and rent are listed by the top-class brokers in Egypt, just to fulfill your needs. Whether you are looking for an apartment for rent in Madinaty or a house for sale there, propertyfinder is your ultimate destination.