Apartments for sale in Madinaty

2,739 properties
  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in B7 - Madinaty - Cairo
    Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in B7 - Madinaty - Cairo
    10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B7 Madinaty Ready Move

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    First Use Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B12

    Premium

    Premier Property logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B8, first floor, re

    Premium

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Special discount fully finished with kitchen &ACs

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    72,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B7

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • Privado

    Launch price:

    3,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty,Privado

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Finished Apartment in Madinaty

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Madinaty, Ready to move

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    177 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B12, prime location

    Premium

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,860,000 EGP

    3BR And Living - DP 440K - 10 Years Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    51,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,739,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms For Sale Near Madinty - 10 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,405 EGP/sqm

  • Madinaty

    Launch price:

    7,644,328 EGP

    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACs in Sumou Boulevard

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    3BR And Living 70k Monthly Over 10 Yrs No Interest

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    54,491 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Bloomfields - 10 Years Installments - 50k Monthly

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,589,200 EGP

    Exceptional Opportunity in Privado – Madinaty188m

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    104,197 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,850,000 EGP

    240m² apartment for sale in Madinaty, ultra-super

    Premium

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    70,208 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    In my city, a 250m² apartment with a wide garden a

    Premium

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Distinct Opportunity in Madinaty – Phase B8

    Premium

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    53,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,785,000 EGP

    167 sqm Apartment for Sale in B14 Madinaty |

    Premium

    Isis logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    58,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    لعشاق الفخامه والرقي شقه239م فاخره للبيع بمدينتيb8

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    3

    239 sqm

    64,853 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,810,000 EGP

    شقق بمقدم10% استلام فوري في Privadoبمدينتي فيوPOOL

    Premium

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    188 sqm

    89,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع78مB12بمقدم3,900,00البيع بالفرش و الاجهزه

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه بمدينتي150م ارضي بجاردن بالفرش تشطيب خاص

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه استثمار البيع بالفرش والاجهزه اول سكن مدينتي

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 211م بأرقي مراحل مدينتي امام النادي B2

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    40,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,810,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه لامتلاك شقه فندقيه بـ مدينتي بريفادو

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    89,414 EGP/sqm

Luxurious Apartments for Sale in Madinaty Cairo

Located in the southeastern part of Cairo, Madinaty is one of the greener and less crowded suburbs in Egypt. Planned in 2006, Madinaty has been developed to be the Cairo’s upscale living destination for both local citizens and expats alike. Madinaty is known to be one the most peaceful integrated communities in Egypt where the different needs and requirements of the residents are fulfilled in a tranquil modern lifestyle. That is why the demand for Madinaty apartments for sale has recently increased. Madinaty is known to be a self-sufficient city; once you are there you won’t leave the place. The city hosts a diversified variety of amenities and services such as national and international education centers, healthcare facilities, a shopping mall and a bank district along with a social and sport’s club.

Madinaty is built over a 33.6 million sqm providing an extraordinary lifestyle for residents in a modern city. The city is constantly welcoming new residents and visitors. Consequently, the Madinaty real estate market has progressively developed to meet the needs of the homebuyers, who are looking forproperties for sale in Madinaty. A diversified variety of flats, houses and villas for sale in Madinaty are widely available on propertyfinder. Propertyfinder is a real estate portal where numerous varieties of properties for sale and rent are listed by the top-class brokers in Egypt, just to fulfill your needs. Whether you are looking for an apartment for rent in Madinaty or a house for sale there, propertyfinder is your ultimate destination.