Apartments for sale in New Cairo City

28,236 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    Finished apt 268 sqm in LVR with prime location

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    91,791 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,508,000 EGP

    North-Facing Studio for Investment in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,085,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location -RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    47,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market price landscape view 3 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    39,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Valencia Compound New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    40,669 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Under market price 3 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    201 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    GROUND FLOOR 3BR READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED,AC’S

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Corner APT with Very Prime View Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Unique view 223 apartment under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    223 sqm

    33,632 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Prime Location installment 9 Years

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • Creek Town

    Launch price:

    6,955,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khozam Devleopments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Creek Town

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    223 MSQ unique view apartment - under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    223 sqm

    73,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Lowest apart in hyde park best view

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apart with garden best view

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Studio with garden-Kitchen and ACs sale Marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    99,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,108 EGP/sqm

  • Garnet

    Launch price:

    5,240,169 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Garnet

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ready to move in district 5 landscape view 7y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    duplex195m ready to move+instalments in new cairo

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الرحاب 2 ارضى بدون بسعر لقطه

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Best Price Palm Hills Mostakbal

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    164 m patio oro under market price prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,142,000 EGP

    220m penthouse ready to move in fifth settlments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,281 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 181 for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    33,149 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

Apartments for Sale in New Cairo

Apartments for Sale in New Cairo

New Cairo is considered one of the favorite districts among people who are looking for apartments for sale in Cairo. It is one of the newly developed cities which have been built lately to reduce the high population density from central downtown Cairo, covering an area of about 70,000 acres on the southeastern edge of Cairo Governorate. New Cairo is featured by its cool weather in all seasons as a result of its calmness and elevation above the sea level. This, in fact, increased the demand for apartments for sale in New Cairo. Also, the city includes a lot of privileges such as greenery, forested roads, the unique location as it is 15 km far from Al Maadi and 10 km from Nasr City in addition to the services that are designed to fulfill people's needs and desires. Ranging from educational buildings, sports centers, mosques, communication centers to social buildings, business buildings, bakeries, hospitals and health units besides the recreational services such as Cairo Festival City Mall, Porto Cairo, Downtown Katameya, point 90 mall, restaurants and cafes which are designed and developed to indulge you.

Apartment for Sale New Cairo Prices and Specifications

Apartment for Sale New Cairo Prices and Specifications