Apartments for sale in New Cairo City

27,863 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment- Palm Hills special price

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    50,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale garden apartment in Patio Oro prime locatio

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Sodic Villette + ACs prime view

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in Mountain View best price

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 195 SQM + garden 109 SQM

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220m Apartment in Prime Location in patio

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Typical apartment primelocation-under market price

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale on North 90th next to the AUC

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 9m for sale 30% Discount - Modon

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    55,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment for resale in Mountain View

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • Creek Town

    Launch price:

    6,955,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khozam Devleopments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Creek Town

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,790,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR with 0% D.P over 12Y, Nest

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    With 5% DIs + installments own garden Apt. in ICON

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own Your finished apartment with 5% DP, Patio vida

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Resale Apt. for resale, open view - Mountain View

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    59,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apart. 144m for resale - Lake view

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • Garnet

    Launch price:

    5,240,169 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Garnet

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment ready to move / resale, Lake View

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    81,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,894,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo, near delivery,

    Premium

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    78,017 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m open view, 3Bed for resale /Gallera

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment RTM for resale, Galleria

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished resale apartment, The Square

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3/4 Finished apart.. for resale - Prime Location

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt+ACS+kitchen+parking direct view on lake

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Smart home apartment for resale with ACS + kitchen

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime garden apartment for resale - Address East

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Finished resale apt+parking and club-Mountain View

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

Apartments for Sale in New Cairo

Apartments for Sale in New Cairo

New Cairo is considered one of the favorite districts among people who are looking for apartments for sale in Cairo. It is one of the newly developed cities which have been built lately to reduce the high population density from central downtown Cairo, covering an area of about 70,000 acres on the southeastern edge of Cairo Governorate. New Cairo is featured by its cool weather in all seasons as a result of its calmness and elevation above the sea level. This, in fact, increased the demand for apartments for sale in New Cairo. Also, the city includes a lot of privileges such as greenery, forested roads, the unique location as it is 15 km far from Al Maadi and 10 km from Nasr City in addition to the services that are designed to fulfill people's needs and desires. Ranging from educational buildings, sports centers, mosques, communication centers to social buildings, business buildings, bakeries, hospitals and health units besides the recreational services such as Cairo Festival City Mall, Porto Cairo, Downtown Katameya, point 90 mall, restaurants and cafes which are designed and developed to indulge you.

Apartment for Sale New Cairo Prices and Specifications

Apartment for Sale New Cairo Prices and Specifications