Duplexes for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

835 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Opera City with garden 250 m²

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Upper duplex vye Very prime location Ready to move

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    310 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex VYE with priate Garden Club Fully Paid

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    24,987,655 EGP

    Finished Duplex |sodic New Zayed| 10Y Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    138,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    19,520,000 EGP

    Duplex 181m with garden 52m at 10% DP over 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    107,845 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden Finished sale with installments

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    45,918 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished 225sqm Ground Duplex for Sale–Westown

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished 225sqm Ground Duplex for Sale–Westown

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,192,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed Next Arkan Plaza 12.4m or 1.1 DP

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    4,414 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Sky House Penthouse in Karmell – SODIC,

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    11,185,920 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 12

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Sky House for Sale – Karmell – SODIC | New Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    52,763 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Garden House for Sale Karmell – SODIC | New Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    58,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,007,000 EGP

    Duplex-Resale-Limited Karmell Sodic-RTM Finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,497 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    13,809,000 EGP

    Loft Facing north ,Fully finished with  AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    60,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Garden house in karmell for sale fully finished

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • Canal Walk Residence

    Launch price:

    17,765,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Garden House in Karmell – SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    71,065 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished Largest Duplex Sale Beverly Hills Sodic

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    500 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,300,000 EGP

    5% down payment + equal installments over10 years

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    RARE UPPER DUPLEX | BIG LANDSCAPE VIEW | WESTOWN

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    99,567 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden forsale in Westown

    plan-B logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • G West

    Launch price:

    2,625,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Largest duplex villa for sale in Zayed Heights

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Last Duplex In Solana West With Installment 10Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Last Duplex !! In Vye With Installment 10 Years .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale! Fully Finished Duplex With Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    87,378 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Duplex With Over 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • D Mile

    Launch price:

    2,850,850 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    District 4 Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds