Villas for sale in Madinaty

965 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    15,011,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Installments – Immediate De

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    56,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,231,972 EGP

    Villa open view and prime location in install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    9,338 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Open Lake & Golf View

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    681 sqm

    88,105 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    فيلا كوارتر للتمليك بمدينتى تشطيب خاص

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    99,476 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    40,500,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصله 4نوم فيو وايد جاردن خالصه استلام فوري

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    101,250 EGP/sqm

  • Madinaty

    Launch price:

    7,644,328 EGP

    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 22

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Wide Garden View in VG2

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    فيلا E فيو حديقة موقع مميز للبيع بسعر مناسب

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    406 sqm

    115,763 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the Golf

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Own your villa with the most beautiful view Villas

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    141,025 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model D Steps away

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتى نموذج i مودرن فيو وايد جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    101,731 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty unfinished interior

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينتي فيلا E مستقلة بدون تشطيب سعر لقطه

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    406 sqm

    102,216 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Stand alone villa For sale in madinaty

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    317 sqm

    100,946 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, wide garden, fully paid for, very

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    460 sqm

    110,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    صفقه استثماريه هى الافضل والاميز مدينتى فيلا5غرف

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    455 sqm

    134,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    فرصه لامتلاك فيلا سكنيه مدينتى 4 غرف ع اكبر جاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    405 sqm

    101,234 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصله فيو وايد جاردن باجمالي عقد قديم .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,714,720 EGP

    فيلا F3 للبيع فى مدينتى باقل مقدم و عقد قديم

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    107,652 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Special Price | 1300 m land space | 7 BR

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa model E, Stunning wide garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    409 sqm

    102,689 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa for Sale in Madinaty VG2

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    405 sqm

    113,580 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR Villa with ZERO% DP over 12 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone luxery Villa for Sale –Wide Garden View

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    318 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Standalone in Madinaty with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    7

    425 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

Find the best villas for sale in Madinaty on propertyfinder

Madinaty is set to be the first fully international integrated community that fulfills the needs of its residents in a modern and tranquil lifestyle. It is located in the northern part of the great Cairo; Madinaty is also one of the less crowded and greener residential communities in Egypt. Established in 2006, Madinaty has been developed up to the world’s best architectural standards to be the best upscale community for both local and foreigner citizens alike. This increased the demand for properties for sale in Madinaty.

Madinaty is a self-sufficient community that hosts a variety of amenities and services such as healthcare facilities, a shopping mall, international and national education, a social and sport’s club, and a bank district; all are just minutes away from your home. The city also includes unique and innovative services on its fringes which will provide the inhabitants of the nearby town with their need. Such services include shopping centers, water sports areas, and variable education institutions. So, once you are in the city you will probably feel no need to leave it.

Life in Madinaty!

Madinaty is extended over 33.6 sqm offering its residents with an extraordinary lifestyle. The city is always welcoming new inhabitants, and thus the real estate market there is gradually developing to fulfill the different needs and requirements of the homebuyers - especially those who are looking for Madinaty Villas for sale -. A diversified variety of houses, villas, and apartments for sale in Madinaty are widely available on propertyfinder.eg. Propertyfinder is a leading real estate portal in Egypt, where a number of variable properties of all kinds are listed by the best brokers in the country; just to fulfill your requirements. So, whether you are looking forward to renting a villa in Madinaty or to buy one, propertyfinder.eg is your perfect destination.