Villas for sale in 6 October City

5,676 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في الحي السابع اهالي مدينة 6 اكتوبر

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    7th District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    530 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type M for Sale in Palm Hills Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    550 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in Golf Extension premium

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    450 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    5

    400 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    26,800,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type E for Sale in The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    62,325 EGP/sqm

  • Livity Villas

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 EGP

    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 5 Bedrooms for Sale in Joulz III

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    377 sqm

    54,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,612,500 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Golf Solaymania

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Golf Al Solimania, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    16,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone with lowest DP in O west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    373 sqm

    13,404 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Ready To Move In Hyde Park October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    63,356 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Overlooking lagoon _ Over 7 y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    140,264 EGP/sqm

  • La Castle 9

    Launch price:

    11,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Zaya Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    561 sqm

    101,604 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    248 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    569 sqm

    77,328 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,400,000 EGP

    Villa at The Crown Under Market Price | Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    5

    225 sqm

    99,555 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Royal Palm | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    461 sqm

    91,106 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Lake

    Launch price:

    5,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    711 sqm

    98,452 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    441 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone Villa Double View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    28,308,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    360 sqm

    78,633 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Darah Gardens for sale

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    442 sqm

    79,185 EGP/sqm

  • Boulevard Hills

    Launch price:

    11,952,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    Giza,6 October City

    5 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    16,200,000 EGP

    Special Price Standalone Villa Resale Installments

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    73,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,308,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    360 sqm

    78,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Golf Extension Villa Landscape view

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    470 sqm

    110,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    VILLA DOUBLE VIEW LAKE AND GOLF IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

4

    6

    700 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    VILLA W LANDSCAPE VIEW; HIGH PRIVACY RATE -600 SQM

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    6

    415 sqm

    115,662 EGP/sqm

  • Guzal

    Launch price:

    5,775,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Khalij Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

Villas for Sale in 6 October City

villa for sale in mena garden city 6 october

6 October is one of the newly developed cities in Egypt, which have been built to reduce the congestion in downtown Cairo. The city has many features, among them is its cool weather due to its elevation above the sea level, spaciousness, smart architectural organization, and paved roads. Also, it includes a variety of uniquely of services and facilities that are designed to fulfill people’s different needs and desires ranging from commercial malls, schools to hospitals, supermarkets, international companies, restaurants, and cafes. 6 October is the city of many reputable universities such as 6th of October University, MSA, Misr University for Science and Technology, and Ahram Canadian University. Thus, the demand for villas for sale in 6 October city has increased.

Residents of 6 October are offered a variety of uniquely designed villas in different locations. The demand for these villas differs from one person to another based on the characteristics of each area. Villas for sale in El Motameyz 6 October are considered a preferable choice for a lot of people. This district is one of the oldest and the best districts in 6th of October. It has a unique location as it could be easily reachable from 26th of July Corridor and Waslet Dahshur Road. Also, it contains a variety of services and amenities designed to indulge you. Ranging from Gold’s Gym, Dar Al Fouad Hospital to Novotel Hotel, and Misr University for Science and Technology, you will enjoy your residence at El Motameyz district without feeling distracted.