Villas for sale in 6 October City

5,793 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale 213m double view fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    213 sqm

    46,948 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,300,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity Townhouse RTM Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    75,742 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa resale in Owest Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    322 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Unique Town House Resale In O West Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    80,924 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزة للبيع في يوتوبيا مدخل بالم هيلز

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Utopia, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    355 sqm

    33,802 EGP/sqm

  • Livity Villas

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 EGP

    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa twon house ready to move in tawny

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    297 sqm

    16,835 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in O-West Compound

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa for sale with swimming pool

    Master Key logo image

    Al Safwa, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner delivery 2 years prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    187 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Resale standalone Prime location ready to move

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • La Castle 9

    Launch price:

    11,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Zaya Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    10,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in October Park next Mall Misr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    361 sqm

    28,531 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa RTM in The Crown next to PX and Golf Views

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    406 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa Town house in badya palm hills lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    30,927 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    34,650,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone villa, ready for delivery

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    119,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Ready To Move In Hyde Park October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    63,356 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Lake

    Launch price:

    5,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    111,000,000 EGP

    Standalone -First row on Golf - Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,301 sqm

    85,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    hot offer in o west villa for sale with open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    204 sqm

    186,274 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE OVERLOOKING GREENERY_ ONLY 1% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 4 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Wadi Al Nakhil - Cairo Alexandria Desert Road - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا مستقلة نصف تشطيب ب كمبوند وادى النخيل 5

    Wadi Al Nakhil, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,100,000 EGP

    Limited time Offer From Palm hills Villa in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    128,333 EGP/sqm

  • Boulevard Hills

    Launch price:

    11,952,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    Giza,6 October City

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    hot offer in o west villa for sale with open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    204 sqm

    186,274 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa next to New Giza and minutes from Arkan Plaz

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    271 sqm

    73,800 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,850,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse in Badya Palm hills ins up to 12yY

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    194 sqm

    66,237 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale at The Crown Palm Hills

    Premium Real estate logo image

4

    5

    195 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    fully finished town 215m with DP 2.9 million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    13,488 EGP/sqm

  • Guzal

    Launch price:

    5,775,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Khalij Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

Villas for Sale in 6 October City

villa for sale in mena garden city 6 october

6 October is one of the newly developed cities in Egypt, which have been built to reduce the congestion in downtown Cairo. The city has many features, among them is its cool weather due to its elevation above the sea level, spaciousness, smart architectural organization, and paved roads. Also, it includes a variety of uniquely of services and facilities that are designed to fulfill people’s different needs and desires ranging from commercial malls, schools to hospitals, supermarkets, international companies, restaurants, and cafes. 6 October is the city of many reputable universities such as 6th of October University, MSA, Misr University for Science and Technology, and Ahram Canadian University. Thus, the demand for villas for sale in 6 October city has increased.

Residents of 6 October are offered a variety of uniquely designed villas in different locations. The demand for these villas differs from one person to another based on the characteristics of each area. Villas for sale in El Motameyz 6 October are considered a preferable choice for a lot of people. This district is one of the oldest and the best districts in 6th of October. It has a unique location as it could be easily reachable from 26th of July Corridor and Waslet Dahshur Road. Also, it contains a variety of services and amenities designed to indulge you. Ranging from Gold’s Gym, Dar Al Fouad Hospital to Novotel Hotel, and Misr University for Science and Technology, you will enjoy your residence at El Motameyz district without feeling distracted.